F1 엔진 설계자

포뮬러 1 순위
전부의 F1 Engine Designers Since 1950
78
Engine designers ranked
153
Most wins · Keith Duckworth
9
Most engines · Paolo Martinelli, Luca Marmorini
10
Most constructors' titles · Keith Duckworth
마지막 업데이트 :
상시 F1 Engine Designer Stats Table
78 / 78engine designers
No engine designers match your search.
| POS | Designer | Years | Engines | GP | 1st | 2nd | 3rd | Pod | Pole | DT | CT | Win % | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1967–1983 | 2 | 237 | 153 | 144 | 147 | 444 | 130 | 12 | 10 | 64.6% | 3746.5 | |
| 2 | 2006–2020 | 8 | 285 | 149 | 119 | 92 | 360 | 159 | 9 | 8 | 52.3% | 10305 | |
| 3 | 1996–2013 | 9 | 300 | 111 | 94 | 82 | 287 | 91 | 6 | 8 | 37.0% | 4018 | |
| 4 | 2002–2013 | 5 | 217 | 78 | 65 | 60 | 203 | 60 | 4 | 5 | 35.9% | 3369 | |
| 5 | 2003–2015 | 6 | 220 | 71 | 60 | 60 | 191 | 73 | 6 | 6 | 32.3% | 4616.5 | |
| 6 | 2005–2013 | 2 | 148 | 60 | 50 | 47 | 157 | 66 | 5 | 5 | 40.5% | 3693.5 | |
| 7 | 2018–2023 | 5 | 125 | 55 | 31 | 21 | 107 | 35 | 3 | 2 | 44.0% | 3252.5 | |
| 8 | 2022–2026 | 3 | 85 | 47 | 21 | 8 | 76 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 55.3% | 2153 | |
| 9 | 1983–2005 | 3 | 273 | 46 | 49 | 42 | 137 | 43 | 2 | 1 | 16.8% | 1206 | |
| 10 | 2022–2026 | 5 | 109 | 40 | 56 | 54 | 150 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 36.7% | 5072 | |
| 11 | 1985–1997 | 5 | 97 | 30 | 31 | 27 | 88 | 43 | 2 | 2 | 30.9% | 736 | |
| 12 | 1975–1990 | 2 | 103 | 27 | 21 | 14 | 62 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 26.2% | 488.5 | |
| 13 | 1983–1991 | 2 | 74 | 25 | 15 | 14 | 54 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 33.8% | 405.5 | |
| 14 | 1970–1993 | 3 | 190 | 19 | 23 | 19 | 61 | 33 | 2 | 10.0% | 488 | ||
| 15 | 1989–1994 | 2 | 96 | 19 | 18 | 23 | 60 | 7 | 1 | 19.8% | 559.5 | ||
| 16 | 1950–1960 | 2 | 59 | 18 | 12 | 18 | 48 | 18 | 3 | 30.5% | 392.42 | ||
| 17 | 1989–1990 | 2 | 32 | 16 | 11 | 9 | 36 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 50.0% | 262 | |
| 18 | 1952–1954 | 1 | 24 | 16 | 17 | 12 | 45 | 15 | 2 | 66.7% | 323.28 | ||
| 19 | 1962–1968 | 2 | 56 | 12 | 17 | 10 | 39 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21.4% | 324 | |
| 20 | 2020–2026 | 7 | 148 | 12 | 25 | 41 | 78 | 25 | 8.1% | 3034.5 | |||
| 21 | 1950–1965 | 3 | 44 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25.0% | 313 | |
| 22 | 2001–2009 | 5 | 157 | 11 | 29 | 19 | 59 | 18 | 7.0% | 778 | |||
| 23 | 2016–2021 | 6 | 122 | 10 | 16 | 24 | 50 | 3 | 8.2% | 2331 | |||
| 24 | 2004–2006 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25.0% | 311 | |
| 25 | 1982–2000 | 2 | 109 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 27 | 15 | 1 | 8.3% | 243 | ||
| 26 | 1994–2004 | 5 | 95 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 9.5% | 179 | ||
| 27 | 1954–1960 | 2 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 31.0% | 108 | ||
| 28 | 2018–2019 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 14 | 20 | 43 | 15 | 21.4% | 1301 | |||
| 29 | 2015–2017 | 3 | 60 | 8 | 17 | 22 | 47 | 6 | 13.3% | 1530 | |||
| 30 | 1961 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 71.4% | 99 | |
| 31 | 1954–1956 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 45.5% | 89.5 | ||
| 32 | 2001–2002 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 22 | 11 | 14.7% | 172 | |||
| 33 | 1966 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 44.4% | 63 | |
| 34 | 2015–2016 | 2 | 40 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27 | 1 | 7.5% | 956 | |||
| 35 | 1962–1990 | 5 | 168 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 6 | 1.8% | 185 | |||
| 36 | 2014 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 15.8% | 445 | |||
| 37 | 2026 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 11.8% | 404 | |||
| 38 | 1966–1967 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10.0% | 80 | |||
| 39 | 1966–1967 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 10.0% | 68 | |||
| 40 | 2006–2009 | 1 | 70 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 1.4% | 308 | |||
| 41 | 2001–2003 | 3 | 50 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2.0% | 121 | |||
| 42 | 2005–2006 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2.9% | 124 | |||
| 43 | 1956–1960 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3.4% | 54.5 | |||
| 44 | 2006 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.6% | 86 | |||
| 45 | 1966–1967 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 23 | |||
| 46 | 1966–1967 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 23 | |||
| 47 | 1966–1967 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8.3% | 23 | |||
| 48 | 2002–2014 | 9 | 159 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 19 | 2 | 0.0% | 613 | |||
| 49 | 2004–2005 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0.0% | 157 | |||
| 50 | 1968 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 48 | |||
| 51 | 2009 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0.0% | 94 | |||
| 52 | 1981–1999 | 4 | 174 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 64 | |||
| 53 | 1988–1992 | 2 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 62 | |||
| 54 | 1970–1971 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 34 | |||
| 55 | 2023 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 110 | |||
| 56 | Eric MeignanRenault | 2024 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 63 | ||
| 57 | 1950–1953 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | |||
| 58 | 1996–1998 | 1 | 49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 17 | |||
| 59 | 1951–1959 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | |||
| 60 | 2010–2013 | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 74 | |||
| 61 | 2005–2006 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 42 | |||
| 62 | 2002–2003 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 42 | |||
| 63 | 2026 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 21 | |||
| 64 | 1991–1992 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | |||
| 65 | 2002 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | |||
| 66 | 2002 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | |||
| 67 | 1972–1973 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | |||
| 68 | 1952 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 69 | 1950 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 70 | Eric RichterVanwall | 1954 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | ||
| 71 | 1966 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 72 | 1960 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 73 | 1967 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 74 | 1950–1951 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 75 | 1952–1954 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 76 | 1959–1960 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 77 | 1950–1966 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 | |||
| 78 | 1950 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0 |
자주 묻는 질문
어느 F1 engine designer has the most Grand Prix wins?
Keith Duckworth, with 153 wins. The table above ranks all 78 F1 engine designers; sort any column to see the leaders in podiums, poles최고 랩 타임, 타이틀 또는 포인트.
어느 F1 세계 선수권 대회에서 가장 많은 우승을 차지한 드라이버는 누구인가요?
Keith Duckworth, with 10 titles.
어느 F1 engine designer has designed the most engines?
Paolo Martinelli and Luca Marmorini, with 9 engines. This ranking counts the results of the engines a designer is credited with; one engine often powered several teams in the same season, so the totals are not comparable with those of car designers.
어느 F1 engine designer has scored the most points?
앤디 코웰은 10305점으로 선두를 달리고 있습니다. 포인트 시스템은 1950년 이후 여러 차례 변경되었으므로, 우승, 포디움 입상, 타이틀 획득 횟수를 기준으로 시대를 비교하는 것이 더 공정합니다.









최근 F1 코멘트

진실 on 부에노스아이레스, 새로운 아스팔트 시험 가동… F1 return8 시간 전 
제레 유랄라 on Ferrari Protégé Rafael Câmara, Haas 확보 F1 2027 좌석22 시간 전 
슈로피플라이 on 중동 정세가 고조됨에 따라 이몰라는 F1의 비상 대안으로 남게 되었습니다.23 시간 전
전부의 F1 팬 코멘트