Ligier JS27
2.
Bestes Finish
4.
Beste Qualität
2
Podestplätze
29
Punkte
Autoprofil
Motor & Reifen
Drivers of the Ligier JS27
Platzierungen im Jahr 1986
2.
1
3.
1
4.
3
5.
3
6.
4
7.
3
8.
1
9.
1
10.
1
15.
1
DNF
13
DNF Nicht beendet
Rennen für Rennen 1986
16 Grand Prix
3DNFDNF65726DNF-------
4DNFDNF5DNF6DNF544DNF10DNF7157
---------DNF9DNFDNFDNF68
1Podest 7Punkte 14Außerhalb der Punkte DNFNicht klassifiziert
The Ligier JS27 was Ligier's F1 Auto für 1986.
Zuletzt aktualisiert am:
Ligier JS27: Frequently Asked Questions
Which team raced the Ligier JS27?
Ligier raced the Ligier JS27 in the 1986 F1 season, finishing 5th in the constructors' championship with 29 points.
Who drove the Ligier JS27?
Jacques Laffite, René Arnoux and Philippe Alliot drove the Ligier JS27 in 1986.
How many races did the Ligier JS27 win?
The Ligier JS27 did not win a Grand Prix; it took 2 podium finishes in 1986, with a best result of 2nd.
Which engine powered the Ligier JS27?
The Ligier JS27 used the Renault engine.









Aktuelle F1 Kommentare

Shroppyfly on Hamilton: Ich habe Ferrari nie gebeten, jemanden zu ersetzen.3 Stunden 
Jere Jyrälä on Imola rückt näher an die Austragung des Turniers heran 2026 F1 Finale?14 Stunden 
Jere Jyrälä on Droht Leclerc nach Monza eine Startplatzstrafe in Baku?15 Stunden
Alle F1 Fan-Kommentare